No hay partidos en proximos 3 días. Para más información ingrese a las estadísticas completas.
GRUPO A
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELGRANO | 18 | 7 | 6 | |||
2 | LA TABERNA | 1 | 12 | 8 | -3 |
No hay partidos en proximos 3 días. Para más información ingrese a las estadísticas completas.
GRUPO A
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATIENZO ROSARIO FC | 18 | 7 | 18 | |||
2 | EL BARRIO | 13 | 7 | 3 |
No hay partidos en proximos 3 días. Para más información ingrese a las estadísticas completas.
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL REJUNTE SENIOR | 2 | 15 | 8 | 11 | ||
2 | AMSTERDAN FC | 1 | 13 | 8 | 3 |
Fecha 2
CHANDON FC -
- LA KIKENETA
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
EL TREBOL FC -
- NIENIEÑE
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
EL CARBOHIDRATO -
- PANTHER FC
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
DEPORTIVO CASACA -
- BAIGORRIA UNIDOS
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
BELGRANO -
- OESTE FC
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
MANCHESTER CITY -
- UNION SAINT GERM...
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
LYON FC -
- ANKER LF
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
Fecha 1
MANCHESTER CITY -
- EL CARBOHIDRATO
21/03/24 19:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 4 | Juez: A determinar
EL TREBOL FC -
- UNION SAINT GERM...
21/03/24 19:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 1 | Juez: A determinar
BELGRANO -
- LYON FC
21/03/24 19:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 2 | Juez: A determinar
BAIGORRIA UNIDOS -
- LA KIKENETA
21/03/24 19:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 7 | Juez: A determinar
NIENIEÑE -
- OESTE FC
21/03/24 19:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 3 | Juez: A determinar
DEPORTIVO CASACA -
- ANKER LF
21/03/24 22:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 2 | Juez: A determinar
CHANDON FC -
- PANTHER FC
21/03/24 22:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 1 | Juez: A determinar
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPORTIVO CASACA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | EL TREBOL FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | MANCHESTER CITY | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | BELGRANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | BAIGORRIA UNIDOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | LYON FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | EL CARBOHIDRATO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | UNION SAINT GERMAIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | CHANDON FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | NIENIEÑE | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | ANKER LF | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | OESTE FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | LA KIKENETA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | PANTHER FC | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | Equipo | Total |
---|
Jugador | Equipo | Partidos |
---|
Fecha 2
PUERTO ROLDAN FC -
- LA ZANJA FC
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
EL COMBO -
- A3 FC
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
ARBOLEDO FC -
- 33 FC
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
PALOMA FC -
- LOS DE SIEMPRE
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
Fecha 1
33 FC -
- LA ZANJA FC
21/03/24 22:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 7 | Juez: A determinar
ARBOLEDO FC -
- EL COMBO
21/03/24 22:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 3 | Juez: A determinar
PALOMA FC -
- PUERTO ROLDAN FC
21/03/24 22:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 4 | Juez: A determinar
A3 FC -
- LOS DE SIEMPRE
21/03/24 22:10 hs | Juez: A determinar
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALOMA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | PUERTO ROLDAN FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | ARBOLEDO FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | 33 FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | LA ZANJA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | EL COMBO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | A3 FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | LOS DE SIEMPRE | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | Equipo | Total |
---|
Jugador | Equipo | Partidos |
---|
Fecha 2
MARTES FC -
- REAL CHELSEA
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
LA REVOLUCION -
- SANFRA FC
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
LA CHACRANETA FC -
- MATIENZO ROSARIO...
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
TIKI TIKI MONGROI -
- REAL ARROYITO FC
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
VIKINGOS FC -
- ANKER F.C
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
CHARRUAS SENIOR -
- LOS TRONCOS FC
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
SIKARIOS DE ARLE... -
- FELEX FC
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
Fecha 1
TIKI TIKI MONGROI -
- FELEX FC
21/03/24 20:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 1 | Juez: A determinar
MARTES FC -
- LA CHACRANETA FC
21/03/24 20:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 2 | Juez: A determinar
SIKARIOS DE ARLE... -
- VIKINGOS FC
21/03/24 20:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 3 | Juez: A determinar
REAL CHELSEA -
- REAL ARROYITO FC
21/03/24 20:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 4 | Juez: A determinar
LA REVOLUCION -
- ANKER F.C
21/03/24 20:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 7 | Juez: A determinar
CHARRUAS SENIOR -
- MATIENZO ROSARIO...
21/03/24 21:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 4 | Juez: A determinar
SANFRA FC -
- LOS TRONCOS FC
21/03/24 21:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 7 | Juez: A determinar
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTES FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | LA REVOLUCION | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | SANFRA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | SIKARIOS DE ARLEQUÍN | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | LA CHACRANETA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | CHARRUAS SENIOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | MATIENZO ROSARIO FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | VIKINGOS FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | TIKI TIKI MONGROI | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | REAL CHELSEA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | FELEX FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | REAL ARROYITO FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | ANKER F.C | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | LOS TRONCOS FC | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | Equipo | Total |
---|
Jugador | Equipo | Partidos |
---|
Fecha 2
ANKER SENIOR -
- K9
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
VILLA FLORES FC -
- EL REJUNTE
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
PACHA FC -
- BURQUINA
21/03/24 | Juez: A determinar
Fecha 1
ANKER SENIOR -
- BURQUINA
21/03/24 21:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 2 | Juez: A determinar
PACHA FC -
- VILLA FLORES FC
21/03/24 21:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 3 | Juez: A determinar
K9 -
- EL REJUNTE
21/03/24 21:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 1 | Juez: A determinar
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACHA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | ANKER SENIOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | K9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | BURQUINA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | VILLA FLORES FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | EL REJUNTE | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | Equipo | Total |
---|
Jugador | Equipo | Partidos |
---|
Fecha 1
SOBREDOSIS -
- CHAPAS OROÑO
16/03/24 13:30 hs | Cancha F11 - 1 | Juez: A determinar
BLUE LABEL -
- LDS
16/03/24 15:00 hs | Cancha F11 - 1 | Juez: A determinar
EL CHELSI -
- RELAMPAGO FC
16/03/24 15:00 hs | Cancha F11 - 2 | Juez: A determinar
RESACA DEL TINTO -
- ATE
16/03/24 16:30 hs | Cancha F11 - 2 | Juez: A determinar
FENIX FC -
- EL REPAR FC
16/03/24 16:30 hs | Cancha F11 - 1 | Juez: A determinar
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE LABEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | SOBREDOSIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | CHAPAS OROÑO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | EL CHELSI | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | FENIX FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | LDS | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | EL REPAR FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | RESACA DEL TINTO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | ATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | RELAMPAGO FC | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | Equipo | Total |
---|
Jugador | Equipo | Partidos |
---|
Fecha 1
ADN -
- BUDIN DE PANCREAS
16/03/24 13:55 hs | Cancha F7 - 7 | Juez: A determinar
UNKLE FC -
- SICILIA FC
16/03/24 13:55 hs | Cancha F7 - 1 | Juez: A determinar
REAL PERÚ -
- ATLETICO C&G
16/03/24 13:55 hs | Cancha F7 - 2 | Juez: A determinar
BESIKTAS FC -
- ARSENAL FC
16/03/24 13:55 hs | Cancha F7 - 3 | Juez: A determinar
DEPORTIVO UNIÓN -
- PICANTOVICH FC
16/03/24 13:55 hs | Cancha F7 - 4 | Juez: A determinar
NERON FC -
- NOTTINGHAM MIEDO
16/03/24 13:55 hs | Cancha F7 - 5 | Juez: A determinar
MALTA -
- LA TATONETA
16/03/24 13:55 hs | Cancha F7 - 6 | Juez: A determinar
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | DEPORTIVO UNIÓN | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | UNKLE FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | LA TATONETA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | NERON FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | REAL PERÚ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | PICANTOVICH FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | BESIKTAS FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | ATLETICO C&G | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | ADN | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | SICILIA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | BUDIN DE PANCREAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | ARSENAL FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | NOTTINGHAM MIEDO | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | Equipo | Total |
---|
Jugador | Equipo | Partidos |
---|
Fecha 1
DEPORTIVO FUNEBR... -
- GALVENZE FC
16/03/24 16:05 hs | Cancha F7 - 5 | Juez: A determinar
TAMBO NUEVO -
- ROSARIO OESTE
16/03/24 16:05 hs | Cancha F7 - 6 | Juez: A determinar
LA NUEVEOCHO -
- CAMINANTES FC
16/03/24 16:05 hs | Cancha F7 - 1 | Juez: A determinar
PALA ANCHA -
- RESAKA FC
16/03/24 16:05 hs | Cancha F7 - 2 | Juez: A determinar
MONCHENGLADBACH -
- 4 DE COPAS
16/03/24 16:05 hs | Cancha F7 - 3 | Juez: A determinar
NUEVA ROMA -
- NOTTINGHAM FORREST
16/03/24 16:05 hs | Cancha F7 - 4 | Juez: A determinar
AMARGO OBRERO -
- CHELSEA A.S.
16/03/24 17:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 1 | Juez: A determinar
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALA ANCHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | MONCHENGLADBACH | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | DEPORTIVO FUNEBRERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | 4 DE COPAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | NUEVA ROMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | AMARGO OBRERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | TAMBO NUEVO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | LA NUEVEOCHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | NOTTINGHAM FORREST | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | ROSARIO OESTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | GALVENZE FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | CAMINANTES FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | CHELSEA A.S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | RESAKA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | Equipo | Total |
---|
Jugador | Equipo | Partidos |
---|
Fecha 1
LOS AZULES -
- PAIS VASCO
16/03/24 12:50 hs | Cancha F7 - 7 | Juez: A determinar
MATIENZO ROSARIO -
- DEPORTIVO OESTE
16/03/24 12:50 hs | Cancha F7 - 1 | Juez: A determinar
SPORTIVO MALONE -
- MALVINAS ARGENTI...
16/03/24 12:50 hs | Cancha F7 - 2 | Juez: A determinar
TS3 FUTBOL CLUB -
- CLUB COLOMBIA
16/03/24 12:50 hs | Cancha F7 - 3 | Juez: A determinar
CASONI -
- PARÍS
16/03/24 12:50 hs | Cancha F7 - 4 | Juez: A determinar
CHUMASTEIGER -
- TORRENTE FC
16/03/24 12:50 hs | Cancha F7 - 5 | Juez: A determinar
SCAPIN HNOS -
- ASTON BIRRA
16/03/24 12:50 hs | Cancha F7 - 6 | Juez: A determinar
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOS AZULES | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | PAIS VASCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | SCAPIN HNOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | SPORTIVO MALONE | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | ASTON BIRRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | CASONI | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | CHUMASTEIGER | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | TORRENTE FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | MATIENZO ROSARIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | TS3 FUTBOL CLUB | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | DEPORTIVO OESTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | CLUB COLOMBIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | MALVINAS ARGENTINAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | PARÍS | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | Equipo | Total |
---|
Jugador | Equipo | Partidos |
---|
Fecha 1
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL -
- 24 DE DICIEMBRE
16/03/24 17:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 3 | Juez: A determinar
CAYBRO -
- PLANETA GOL
16/03/24 17:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 2 | Juez: A determinar
MODENA FC -
- FACHA FC
16/03/24 17:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 4 | Juez: A determinar
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | 24 DE DICIEMBRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | MODENA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | CAYBRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | PLANETA GOL | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | FACHA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | Equipo | Total |
---|
Jugador | Equipo | Partidos |
---|
Fecha 1
PIKACHU FC -
- ELEMENT
16/03/24 16:05 hs | Cancha F5 - 10 | Juez: A determinar
MACCABI FC -
- VIKINGAS FC
16/03/24 16:05 hs | Cancha F5 - 11 | Juez: A determinar
IPA FC -
- IMPETUS
16/03/24 17:10 hs | Cancha F5 - 11 | Juez: A determinar
LA FURIA -
- CON FUNDAMENTO
16/03/24 17:10 hs | Cancha F5 - 11 | Juez: A determinar
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIKACHU FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | IPA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | LA FURIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | IMPETUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | MACCABI FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | CON FUNDAMENTO | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | VIKINGAS FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | ELEMENT | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | Equipo | Total |
---|
Jugador | Equipo | Partidos |
---|
Fecha 1
SPORTING CRISTAL -
- PANATHINAIKOS
16/03/24 15:00 hs | Cancha F7 - 6 | Juez: A determinar
PICANTE FC -
- LBD PEREZ
16/03/24 15:00 hs | Cancha F7 - 5 | Juez: A determinar
QUEBRACHO FC -
- EL NEGRO FC
16/03/24 15:00 hs | Cancha F7 - 1 | Juez: A determinar
LA PREVIA FC -
- BELGRANO F.C
16/03/24 15:00 hs | Cancha F7 - 2 | Juez: A determinar
LA POCILGA FC -
- ODISHA
16/03/24 15:00 hs | Cancha F7 - 3 | Juez: A determinar
TIRO SUIZO FC -
- MILONGA FC
16/03/24 15:00 hs | Cancha F7 - 4 | Juez: A determinar
BAYER FC -
- OJALA CD
16/03/24 17:10 hs | Cancha F7 - 5 | Juez: A determinar
N | Equipos | Pts | PJ | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIRO SUIZO FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | QUEBRACHO FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | LA POCILGA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | ODISHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | EL NEGRO FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | BAYER FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | MILONGA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | LA PREVIA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | OJALA CD | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | SPORTING CRISTAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | PICANTE FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | BELGRANO F.C | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | PANATHINAIKOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | LBD PEREZ | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | Equipo | Total |
---|
Jugador | Equipo | Partidos |
---|
29/01/24 1087
08/03/24 0